Hours & Location
13225 Levinson Lane,
Noblesville, IN 46060
(317) 316-0410
Sunday: 11 AM – 9 PM
Monday - Saturday: 11 AM – 10 PM
About Livery Noblesville
Livery brings Latin flair and flavors to Noblesville dining, in the Hamilton Town Center. We're a casual gathering place with patio seating available. We're a part of the Cunningham Restaurant Group.
Menus
Lunch Special $14
-
Pick One Empanada
two per order
steak*: chihuahua cheese, onion, pepper, guajillo crema
queso: havarti, gouda, black bean purée (vg)
chicken: chihuahua cheese, bean, tomato, avocado salsa
-
Pick One Ensalada
caesar*: romaine, manchego, crouton, chipotle-caesar dressing
manchego crisp: mixed greens, avocado, orange, herbs, red onion, fresno, olive, marcona almond, citrus vinaigrette
taco salad: beef, chihuahua cheese, romaine, pickled red onion, fresno, black bean & tomato salsa, tortilla chips, poblano crema, guacamole $2
Lunch Tacos $14
served with chips and salsa | two per order-
chicken tinga
flour tortilla, black bean purée, chihuahua cheese, romaine, guajillo crema, pickled red onion
-
pork belly
flour tortilla, chipotle bbq, black bean purée, pickled pepper, poblano crema
-
shrimp
flour tortilla, chipotle glaze, kale, cabbage, cilantro, pickled white onion, guacamole, poblano crema
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
PLEASE INFORM US OF ANY ALLERGIES
*Consuming raw or undercooked food may increase risk of food-borne illness.
PRIMERO
-
yuca fries
$11queso blanco, chihuahua cheese
vegetarian
-
verde chicken chili
$7white bean, queso oaxaca, lime crema, tortilla strips
-
chipotle bbq wings
$12pickled red onion, poblano crema
-
crab-stuffed shrimp
$15salsa macha, leek soubise, chive
-
sweet plantains
$11black bean purée, pineapple slaw, cotija cheese, poblano crema, habanero-guajillo sauce
vegetarian
-
guacamole
$12black bean purée, salsa fresca, fresno, tortilla chips
vegan
-
cauliflower
$13avocado salsa, pepita, fresno, amarillo gastrique
gluten free, vegan
-
ceviche*
$14shrimp, tomato, poblano, red onion, cilantro, guacamole, tortilla chips
EMPANADAS
three per order-
chile relleno
$12queso oaxaca, rice, green chile, corn, red pepper
vegetarian
-
steak*
$12chihuahua cheese, onion, pepper, guajillo crema
-
queso
$12havarti, gouda, black bean purée
vegetarian
-
chicken
$12chihuahua cheese, bean, tomato, avocado salsa
-
empanada platter
$369 per order, select 3 flavors
TACOS
three per order-
chicken tinga
$18flour tortilla, black bean purée, chihuahua cheese, romaine, guajillo crema, pickled red onion
-
pork belly
$18flour tortilla, chipotle bbq, black bean purée, pickled pepper, poblano crema
-
shrimp
$18flour tortilla, chipotle glaze, kale, cabbage, cilantro, pickled white onion, guacamole, poblano crema
ENSALADAS
chicken +7 | shrimp +9 | salmon* +10 | skirt steak* +14-
caesar*
$12romaine, manchego, crouton, chipotle-caesar dressing
-
manchego crisp
$13mixed greens, avocado, orange, herbs, red onion, fresno, olive, marcona almond, citrus vinaigrette
gluten free, vegetarian
-
taco salad
$18romaine, poblano crema, beef, chihuahua cheese, fresno, pickled red onion, guacamole, black bean and tomato salsa, tortilla chips
SEGUNDO
-
potato tart
$20spinach, tomato, mushroom, burrata, hot tomato crema
gluten free, vegetarian
-
arroz con pollo
$22chipotle chicken, red rice, queso, guacamole, cilantro, pickled pepper and onion, flour tortilla
-
paella*
$25shrimp, scallop, chorizo fried rice, serrano hot sauce, ancho salsa
gluten free
-
green chili lamb
$22spoonbread, pickled white onion, cilantro, fresno, hot tomato crema
-
skirt steak*
$28manchego-polenta fry, broccolini, hot tomato crema, jalapeño butter
-
chicken enchiladas
$20flour tortilla, chihuahua cheese, onion, enchilada sauce, jalapeño crema, salsa fresca
-
short rib mole
$25garlic rice, roasted squash, pickled red onion, cilantro
gluten free
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
PLEASE INFORM US OF ANY ALLERGIES
*Consuming raw or undercooked food may increase risk of food-borne illness.
KIDS MENU
-
chicken tenders
$12choice of side salad, fries, or fruit cup
-
cheese quesadilla
$12choice of side salad, fries, or fruit cup
vegetarian
-
choose grilled chicken, shrimp, or steak*
served over white rice with broccolini
$12
Steak* $18
gluten free
-
crispy chicken taco
$12choice of side salad, fries or fruit cup
-
arroz con pollo
$12grilled chicken, red rice, queso, flour tortillas
DESSERT MENU
-
seasonal tres leches
$10vegetarian
-
seasonal flan
$10vegetarian
-
churros
$8dulce de leche
vegetarian
vegan
vegetarian
gluten-free
*Consuming raw or undercooked food may increase risk of food-borne illness.
PLEASE INFORM US OF ANY ALLERGIES
Livery Noblesville Beverages
Margaritas
-
livery
$12jose cuervo tradicional, lazzaroni triplo, lime, agave
-
la picante
$14casamigos jalapeño, lazzaroni triplo, lime, agave
-
carriage house
$15gran centenario añejo tequila, orange brandy, lime, agave
Specialty Cocktails
-
sangria
$11seasonal blend of wine, spirits, fruit, juices
-
soledad fire
$14400 conejos mezcal, lime, pineapple, ginger, coconut, jalapeño
-
espresso martini
$14tito’s handmade vodka, licor 43, kahlua, espresso, simple syrup
enjoy with lalo tequila $2
-
old fashioned
$15maker’s mark, orange bitters, simple syrup
-
secret ruby
$14zumbador reposado, pama, lemon, blood orange liqueur, agave simple syrup
-
the gp
$14maker’s mark, sweet vermouth, old hammer cask strength, cardamaro, maraschino liqueur, demerara, bitters
Vino
-
freixenet
$11cava brut blanc de blancs, spain
-
matua
sauvignon blanc, new zealand
6oz $10
9 oz $14
Bottle $39
-
la crema
monterey chardonnay, california
6oz $12
9 oz $17
Bottle $47
-
graffigna
pinot grigio, argentina
6oz $10
9 oz $14
Bottle $39
-
böen
pinot noir, california
6oz $12
9 oz $17
Bottle $47
-
andeluna 1300
cabernet sauvignon reserve, argentina
6oz $13
9 oz $18
Bottle $48
-
catena
malbec, argentina
6oz $11
9 oz $15
Bottle $40
Zero Proof
*contains less than .5% alcohol-
lavender lemonade
$9pea blossom, orgeat syrup, lemon, sparkling water
-
may baby
$9pineapple & lemon juice, pomegranate syrup, ginger beer
-
corona n/a*
$7 -
sam adams hazy ipa n/a*
$7 -
elixir kombucha*
$7 -
sprecher root beer
$6 -
san pellegrino
$6500 ml
-
acqua panna
$6500 ml
Livery Proudly Serves Pepsi Products
Cerveza
-
modelo especial
$74.4% abv
-
miller lite
$64.2% abv
-
king jugg brewing co.
$8fishers, indiana rotating seasonal
-
four day ray brewing
$8fishers, indiana rotating seasonal
-
daredevil brewing co.
$8select ipa
-
modelo especial
$74.4% abv
-
negra modelo
$85.4% abv
-
dos equis ambar
$84.7% abv
-
corona
$74.6% abv
-
corona light
$74.0% abv
-
michelob ultra
$74.6% abv
-
pacifico
$74.4% abv
-
zombie dust IPA
$86.5% abv | 3 floyds brewing
Ask About Our Take Home Margaritas
Livery Noblesville Spirits
Agave
Blanco
Aged <2mo-
ArteNOM 1579
$12 -
Bribón
$9 -
Compoveda
$12 -
Casamigos
$11 -
Corralejo
$10 -
El Sativo
$12 -
El Tesoro
$15 -
Espolón
$9 -
Maestro Dobel
$12 -
Jose Cuervo Tradicional
$9 -
Padre Azul
$16 -
Siete Leguas
$14 -
Suerte
$11
Reposado
Aged <2mo – 1yr-
ArteNOM 1414
$13 -
Casamigos
$12 -
Clase Azul
$24 -
Compoveda
$12 -
Corralejo
$12 -
El Sativo
$14 -
El Tesoro
$14 -
Espolón
$10 -
Gran Coramino Cristalino
$13 -
Herradura
$12 -
Maestro Dobel
$13 -
Padre Azul
$21 -
Siete Leguas
$13 -
Suerte
$12 -
Tequila Ocho
$15
Añejo
Aged 1 – 3yr-
ArteNOM 1146
$18 -
Casamigos
$12 -
Clase Azul
$73 -
Corralejo
$13 -
Gran Centenario
$12 -
Gran Centenario Cristalino
$15 -
El Mayor
$12 -
El Sativo
$15 -
El Tesoro
$15 -
Espolón
$11 -
Herradura
$13 -
Maestro Dobel
$14 -
Padre Azul
$28 -
Siete Leguas
$15 -
Suerte
$14 -
Tequila Ocho
$16
Extra Añejo
Aged 3yr+-
1800 Milenio 34
$34 -
Compoveda
$40 -
Don Julio 1942
$39 -
Gran Centenario Leyenda
$23 -
Herradura Suprema
$52 -
Jose Cuervo Reserva de la Familia
$23
Mezcal & Sotol
-
Alipús San Andrés
$12 -
Alipús Santa Ana
$12 -
Casamigos Joven
$12 -
Del Maguey Tobala
$19 -
Los Nahuales Añejo
$16 -
Los Nahuales Blanco
$13 -
Los Nahuales Reposado
$15 -
Montelobos
$11 -
Rayu Joven
$9 -
Hacienda de Chihuahua Plata
$9 -
Hacienda de Chihuahua Reposado
$10 -
Hacienda de Chihuahua Añejo
$12
Amigos
Rum
-
Bacoo 5yr
$9 -
Bacoo 8yr
$10 -
Bumbu
$10 -
Brinley Shipwreck Spiced
$9 -
Brinley Shipwreck Coconut
$9 -
Don Q Cristal
$8 -
Lemon Hart and Son 1804
$9 -
Rum-Bar Silver
$9 -
SelvaRey Chocolate
$10
Whiskey
-
Angel’s Envy
$12 -
Angel’s Envy Rye
$17 -
Baker’s 7yr Single Barrel
$15 -
Basil Hayden’s
$12 -
Basil Hayden’s Dark Rye
$12 -
Buffalo Trace
$9 -
Bulleit Rye
$11 -
Crown Royal
$11 -
Elijah Craig Small Batch
$10 -
Four Roses Small Batch
$11 -
High West Double Rye
$12 -
Jack Daniel’s
$10 -
Jameson
$10 -
Jim Beam
$9 -
Knob Creek
$12 -
Maker’s Mark
$10 -
Nomad Outland
$12 -
Old Forester 100
$10 -
Old Hamer Cask Strength
$11 -
Old Hamer Single Barrel
$11 -
Rabbit Hole Cavehill
$14 -
Rabbit Hole Dareringer Sherry Cask
$15 -
Rittenhouse Rye
$9 -
Sierra Norte Black Corn
$15 -
Tin Cup Rye
$10 -
Whistlepig Rye
$15 -
Willett Pot Still Reserve
$12 -
Woodford Reserve
$10 -
Woodford Reserve Rye
$11 -
Woodford Double Oak
$15
Scotch
-
The Balvenie Caribbean Cask 14yr
$18 -
Glenlivet 12yr
$11 -
Macallan 12yr
$18 -
Glenfiddich 12yr
$12 -
Glenfiddich 14yr
$16 -
Monkey Shoulder
$12
Gin
-
The Botanist
$11 -
Bombay Sapphire
$9 -
Gin de Máhon
$10 -
Hendrick’s
$11 -
Seagram’s
$8 -
Tanqueray
$9
Pisco & Cachaça
-
La Caravedo Pisco
$9 -
German Soul Cachaça
$9 -
Ypióca Ouro Reserve
$11 -
Ypióca Prata Cachaça
$9 -
Soul Cachaça
$9
Prices listed are for a single pour.
$5
-
chips and salsa
-
chips and guacamole
-
chips and queso
-
empanadas (2)
queso: havarti, gouda, black bean purée (vg)
steak*: chihuahua cheese, onion, pepper, guajillo crema
chicken: chihuahua cheese, bean, tomato, avocado salsa
-
churros
-
$3 off
draft beer, glass wine, margaritas and specialty cocktails
Private Dining
From social gatherings to business functions, let us customize your one-of-a-kind event. We offer a variety of spaces seating up to 40 guests with pre fixe and small bites packages. Host your next celebration at Livery.
Inquire NowOur Bar & Tequilas
Livery sports a fully stocked bar with top-shelf spirits, vino, and cervezas. We have a wide selection of Tequilas that you can try neat as you expand your palate or use to enhance a drink.
Our Tequilas & BarBecome a Vip
Earn points and other dining rewards at any Cunningham Restaurant Group restaurant. Enroll online or in any of our restaurants for free.
Join VIP RewardsFollow Us On Instagram
"Dined here for the first time recently for our anniversary and we can’t wait to come back and try more of the menu. Empanadas, skirt steak, tacos were heavenly. Cocktails were great as well. Great place for a date night that surprisingly won’t break the bank. Thanks for a great meal!"
-Laura G. on July 31 via Google
